Race details
Egor Iurchenko
Men 100 Butterfly · Heats · Oct 8, 2026–Oct 10, 20262026 World Aquatics Swimming World Cup Tashkent
- P8 CLBJavlonbek Ganiev58.47
- P4 CLBStepan Aglanenko52.22
- P5 CLBAleksandr Nazarenko52.88
- P8 CLBYevgeni Romanov58.30
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1Heat 1 | 51.35 | |
| 2Heat 1 | 51.48 | |
| 3Heat 1 | 51.89 | |
| 4Heat 1 | 51.98 | |
| 5Heat 1 | 52.27 | |
| 6Heat 1 | 52.62 | |
| 7Heat 1 | 55.31 | |
| 8Heat 1 | 57.92 | |
| 1Heat 2 | 50.08 | |
| 2Heat 2 | 50.92 | |
| 3Heat 2 | 51.08 | |
| 4Heat 2 | 51.58 | |
| 5Heat 2 | 51.72 | |
| 6Heat 2 | 53.37 | |
| 7Heat 2 | 57.02 | |
| 8Heat 2 | CLBJavlonbek Ganiev | 58.47 |
| 1Heat 3 | 50.75 | |
| 2Heat 3 | 51.72 | |
| 3Heat 3 | 51.92 | |
| 4Heat 3 | CLBStepan Aglanenko | 52.22 |
| 5Heat 3 | CLBAleksandr Nazarenko | 52.88 |
| 6Heat 3 | CLBNuriddinshox Abduxalimov | 56.18 |
| 7Heat 3 | 57.43 | |
| 8Heat 3 | CLBYevgeni Romanov | 58.30 |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.