Race details
Sai Ting Adam Mak
Men 50 Breaststroke · Heats · Oct 8, 2026–Oct 10, 20262026 World Aquatics Swimming World Cup Tashkent
- P2 CLBEgor Bakhur26.65
- P5 CLBKirill Savich27.79
- P6 CLBDanil Pashkov28.66
- P8 CLBBobur Shoumarov31.18
- P3 CLBIgor Trubin26.66
- P9 CLBKhasan Zamikhillaev30.90
- P8 CLBAleksey Kim29.43
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1Heat 1 | 26.43 | |
| 2Heat 1 | CLBEgor Bakhur | 26.65 |
| 3Heat 1 | 26.68 | |
| 4Heat 1 | 27.67 | |
| 5Heat 1 | CLBKirill Savich | 27.79 |
| 6Heat 1 | CLBDanil Pashkov | 28.66 |
| 7Heat 1 | 30.58 | |
| 8Heat 1 | CLBBobur Shoumarov | 31.18 |
| 9Heat 1 | 32.37 | |
| 1Heat 2 | 26.48 | |
| 2Heat 2 | 26.61 | |
| 3Heat 2 | CLBIgor Trubin | 26.66 |
| 4Heat 2 | 26.67 | |
| 5Heat 2 | 27.31 | |
| 6Heat 2 | 27.54 | |
| 7Heat 2 | 28.67 | |
| 8Heat 2 | 29.11 | |
| 9Heat 2 | CLBKhasan Zamikhillaev | 30.90 |
| 1Heat 3 | 25.82 | |
| 2Heat 3 | 26.20 | |
| 3Heat 3 | 26.51 | |
| 4Heat 3 | 26.76 | |
| 5Heat 3 | 27.05 | |
| 6Heat 3 | 28.34 | |
| 7Heat 3 | 29.14 | |
| 8Heat 3 | CLBAleksey Kim | 29.43 |
| 9Heat 3 | 29.91 |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.