Race details
Artsiom Yarmak
Men 50 Backstroke · Heats · Oct 8, 2026–Oct 10, 20262026 World Aquatics Swimming World Cup Tashkent
- P7 CLBIan Shapkin23.89
- P8 CLBAleksandr Nazarenko24.96
- P10 CLBShohruhbek Atoev27.77
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1Heat 1 | 25.38 | |
| 2Heat 1 | 25.72 | |
| 3Heat 1 | 26.65 | |
| 1Heat 2 | 22.91 | |
| 2Heat 2 | 23.29 | |
| 3Heat 2 | 23.33 | |
| 4Heat 2 | 23.48 | |
| 5Heat 2 | 23.51 | |
| 6Heat 2 | 23.87 | |
| 7Heat 2 | CLBIan Shapkin | 23.89 |
| 8Heat 2 | CLBBekhruz Abdurakhmanov | 26.24 |
| 9Heat 2 | 26.61 | |
| 1Heat 3 | 23.04 | |
| 2Heat 3 | 23.14 | |
| 3Heat 3 | 23.63 | |
| 4Heat 3 | 23.67 | |
| 5Heat 3 | 23.90 | |
| 6Heat 3 | 24.25 | |
| 7Heat 3 | 24.55 | |
| 8Heat 3 | CLBAleksandr Nazarenko | 24.96 |
| 9Heat 3 | 29.35 | |
| 1Heat 4 | 22.64 | |
| 2Heat 4 | 23.14 | |
| 3Heat 4 | 23.49 | |
| 4Heat 4 | 23.57 | |
| 5Heat 4 | 23.63 | |
| 6Heat 4 | 24.01 | |
| 7Heat 4 | 24.20 | |
| 8Heat 4 | 25.29 | |
| 9Heat 4 | 26.40 | |
| 10Heat 4 | CLBShohruhbek Atoev | 27.77 |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.