Race details
Luke Miller
Men 100 Butterfly · Final · Jun 15, 2024–Jun 23, 20242024 U.S. Olympic Team Trials — Swimming
- P5 —Aiden Hayes51.43
- P6 —Ryan Murphy51.46
- P7 —Luke Miller51.48
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | —Caeleb Dressel | 50.19 |
| 2 | —Thomas Heilman | 50.80 |
| 3 | —Dare Rose | 50.84 |
| 4 | —Zach Harting | 51.37 |
| 5 | —Aiden Hayes | 51.43 |
| 6 | —Ryan Murphy | 51.46 |
| 7 | —Luke Miller | 51.48 |
| 8 | —Kaii Winkler | 51.51 |
SourcePDF Results
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.