Race details
Emma Sticklen
Women 100 Butterfly · Final · Jun 15, 2024–Jun 23, 20242024 U.S. Olympic Team Trials — Swimming
- P1 —Gretchen WalshWR55.31
- P2 —Torri Huske55.52
- P3 —Regan Smith55.62
- P5 —Kelly Pash57.72
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | —Gretchen Walsh | WR55.31 |
| 2 | —Torri Huske | 55.52 |
| 3 | —Regan Smith | 55.62 |
| 4 | —Claire Curzan | 57.47 |
| 5 | —Kelly Pash | 57.72 |
| 6 | —Beata Nelson | 57.80 |
| 7 | —Lillie Nordmann | 57.92 |
| 8 | —Emma Sticklen | 58.44 |
SourcePDF Results
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.