Race details
Zoe Baker
Women 50 Breaststroke · Heats · Jan 21, 2003–Jan 22, 20032002 FINA Swimming World Cup 2002-2003 Stockholm
- P2 CLBKia Karelmo35.91
- P3 CLBMichaela Lind34.74
- P4 CLBAmanda Ollerup34.83
- P5 CLBAnnica Forsberg35.05
- P5 CLBMarianne Lionell33.62
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1Heat 1 | 34.69 | |
| 2Heat 1 | CLBKia Karelmo | 35.91 |
| 3Heat 1 | 37.64 | |
| 1Heat 2 | 34.46 | |
| 2Heat 2 | 34.54 | |
| 3Heat 2 | CLBMichaela Lind | 34.74 |
| 4Heat 2 | CLBAmanda Ollerup | 34.83 |
| 5Heat 2 | CLBAnnica Forsberg | 35.05 |
| 6Heat 2 | 35.17 | |
| 7Heat 2 | 37.71 | |
| 1Heat 3 | 32.09 | |
| 2Heat 3 | 32.22 | |
| 3Heat 3 | 33.27 | |
| 4Heat 3 | 33.29 | |
| 5Heat 3 | 33.65 | |
| 6Heat 3 | 35.24 | |
| —Heat 3 | DNS | |
| —Heat 3 | DNS | |
| 1Heat 4 | 31.02 | |
| 2Heat 4 | 32.03 | |
| 3Heat 4 | 32.45 | |
| 4Heat 4 | 33.17 | |
| 5Heat 4 | CLBMarianne Lionell | 33.62 |
| 6Heat 4 | 33.74 | |
| 7Heat 4 | 33.97 | |
| 8Heat 4 | 34.68 | |
| 1Heat 5 | 31.86 | |
| 2Heat 5 | 32.26 | |
| 3Heat 5 | 32.38 | |
| 4Heat 5 | 32.39 | |
| 5Heat 5 | 33.18 | |
| 6Heat 5 | 33.79 | |
| 7Heat 5 | 33.89 | |
| 8Heat 5 | 34.64 |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.