Race details
Laure Manaudou
Women 50 Backstroke · Heats · Jan 21, 2003–Jan 22, 20032002 FINA Swimming World Cup 2002-2003 Stockholm
- P2 CLBJessica Ivarsson31.29
- P3 CLBEmma Wessman31.45
- P4 CLBPantea Fard31.90
- P5 CLBAnna Gunnarsson32.08
- P6 CLBKristin Gulliksson32.23
- P6 CLBMariel Andersson30.37
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1Heat 1 | 30.17 | |
| 2Heat 1 | CLBJessica Ivarsson | 31.29 |
| 3Heat 1 | CLBEmma Wessman | 31.45 |
| 4Heat 1 | CLBPantea Fard | 31.90 |
| 5Heat 1 | CLBAnna Gunnarsson | 32.08 |
| 6Heat 1 | CLBKristin Gulliksson | 32.23 |
| 1Heat 2 | 28.22 | |
| 2Heat 2 | 28.44 | |
| 3Heat 2 | 29.37 | |
| 4Heat 2 | 29.50 | |
| 5Heat 2 | 29.98 | |
| 6Heat 2 | CLBMariel Andersson | 30.37 |
| 7Heat 2 | 31.16 | |
| 8Heat 2 | 31.65 | |
| 1Heat 3 | 27.87 | |
| 2Heat 3 | 28.37 | |
| 3Heat 3 | 29.46 | |
| 3Heat 3 | 29.46 | |
| 5Heat 3 | 30.02 | |
| 6Heat 3 | 30.39 | |
| 7Heat 3 | 30.40 | |
| 8Heat 3 | 30.92 | |
| 1Heat 4 | 28.36 | |
| 2Heat 4 | 28.38 | |
| 3Heat 4 | 28.80 | |
| 4Heat 4 | 29.72 | |
| 5Heat 4 | 29.75 | |
| 6Heat 4 | 29.88 | |
| 7Heat 4 | 30.98 | |
| 8Heat 4 | 31.12 |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.