Race details
Yue Yuan
Women 50 Freestyle · Heats · Nov 13, 2013–Nov 14, 20132013 FINA Swimming World Cup Beijing
- P1 CLBTiare Coker26.29
- P2 CLBCecilia Tellarini27.06
- P3 CLBHannah Murphy27.47
- P6 CLBChunliu Cao28.02
- P7 CLBYihan Zhou28.13
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1Heat 1 | CLBTiare Coker | 26.29 |
| 2Heat 1 | CLBCecilia Tellarini | 27.06 |
| 3Heat 1 | CLBHannah Murphy | 27.47 |
| 4Heat 1 | 27.48 | |
| 5Heat 1 | 27.50 | |
| 6Heat 1 | CLBChunliu Cao | 28.02 |
| 7Heat 1 | CLBYihan Zhou | 28.13 |
| 8Heat 1 | 28.53 | |
| 1Heat 2 | 24.10 | |
| 2Heat 2 | 24.39 | |
| 3Heat 2 | 24.57 | |
| 4Heat 2 | 24.92 | |
| 5Heat 2 | 25.08 | |
| 6Heat 2 | 25.62 | |
| 7Heat 2 | 25.82 | |
| 8Heat 2 | 27.27 | |
| 1Heat 3 | 23.79 | |
| 2Heat 3 | 24.90 | |
| 3Heat 3 | 25.06 | |
| 4Heat 3 | 25.21 | |
| 5Heat 3 | 25.42 | |
| 6Heat 3 | 25.63 | |
| 7Heat 3 | 25.83 | |
| 8Heat 3 | 27.19 | |
| 1Heat 4 | 24.29 | |
| 2Heat 4 | 24.42 | |
| 3Heat 4 | 24.66 | |
| 3Heat 4 | 24.66 | |
| 5Heat 4 | 24.70 | |
| 6Heat 4 | 24.96 | |
| 7Heat 4 | 25.01 | |
| 8Heat 4 | 27.10 |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.