Race details
Yu Ning Wang Karry
Women 50 Backstroke · Heats · Sep 29, 2015–Sep 30, 20152015 FINA/airweave Swimming World Cup Beijing
- P7 CLBYu Ning Wang Karry35.80
- P8 CLBWong Anson35.82
- P9 CLBAudrey Chiu35.95
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1Heat 1 | 28.32 | |
| 2Heat 1 | 28.63 | |
| 3Heat 1 | 28.95 | |
| 4Heat 1 | 29.05 | |
| 5Heat 1 | 29.34 | |
| 6Heat 1 | 29.44 | |
| 7Heat 1 | 31.27 | |
| 8Heat 1 | 34.80 | |
| 1Heat 2 | 27.91 | |
| 2Heat 2 | 28.91 | |
| 3Heat 2 | 29.10 | |
| 4Heat 2 | 29.23 | |
| 5Heat 2 | 29.30 | |
| 6Heat 2 | 31.30 | |
| 7Heat 2 | CLBYu Ning Wang Karry | 35.80 |
| 8Heat 2 | CLBWong Anson | 35.82 |
| 9Heat 2 | CLBAudrey Chiu | 35.95 |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.