Race details
Camille Gheorghiu
Women 50 Backstroke · Heats · Oct 4, 2016–Oct 5, 20162016 FINA/airweave Swimming World Cup Dubai
- P7 CLBJasmine Liew33.10
- P7 CLBJuliette Janin33.00
- P8 CLBMaya Mansour36.32
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1Heat 1 | 27.96 | |
| 2Heat 1 | 28.60 | |
| 3Heat 1 | 28.93 | |
| 4Heat 1 | 29.93 | |
| 5Heat 1 | 29.98 | |
| 6Heat 1 | 32.36 | |
| 7Heat 1 | CLBJasmine Liew | 33.10 |
| 1Heat 2 | 26.82 | |
| 2Heat 2 | 27.53 | |
| 3Heat 2 | 28.55 | |
| 4Heat 2 | 29.99 | |
| 5Heat 2 | 30.12 | |
| 6Heat 2 | 30.22 | |
| 7Heat 2 | CLBJuliette Janin | 33.00 |
| 8Heat 2 | CLBMaya Mansour | 36.32 |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.