Race details
Abdulrahman Mohammed Aa Al-Delayel
Men 50 Breaststroke · Heats · Oct 4, 2017–Oct 5, 20172017 FINA/airweave Swimming World Cup Doha
- P6 CLBCedric Butiong34.58
- P7 CLBAlberto Natali34.82
- P10 CLBMohab Elghobary36.58
- P9 CLBTopias Hampel36.66
- P10 CLBMohammed Al-Qaet37.28
- P8 CLBMichael Berendt36.20
- P9 CLBOmar Asmaeel39.42
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1Heat 1 | 26.46 | |
| 2Heat 1 | 27.23 | |
| 3Heat 1 | 28.45 | |
| 4Heat 1 | 29.15 | |
| 5Heat 1 | 29.57 | |
| 6Heat 1 | CLBCedric Butiong | 34.58 |
| 7Heat 1 | CLBAlberto Natali | 34.82 |
| 8Heat 1 | CLBAbdulla Ali M Y Hamdan | 35.32 |
| 9Heat 1 | 35.64 | |
| 10Heat 1 | CLBMohab Elghobary | 36.58 |
| 1Heat 2 | 26.41 | |
| 2Heat 2 | 26.98 | |
| 3Heat 2 | 27.31 | |
| 4Heat 2 | 28.66 | |
| 5Heat 2 | 30.62 | |
| 6Heat 2 | 31.51 | |
| 7Heat 2 | 34.18 | |
| 8Heat 2 | CLBKhaled Mohsen Emam Abdelrahim | 34.59 |
| 9Heat 2 | CLBTopias Hampel | 36.66 |
| 10Heat 2 | CLBMohammed Al-Qaet | 37.28 |
| 1Heat 3 | 25.76 | |
| 2Heat 3 | 26.71 | |
| 3Heat 3 | 27.09 | |
| 4Heat 3 | 28.92 | |
| 5Heat 3 | 30.04 | |
| 6Heat 3 | 31.75 | |
| 7Heat 3 | CLBOmar Sameh Mahmoud Badran | 32.28 |
| 8Heat 3 | CLBMichael Berendt | 36.20 |
| 9Heat 3 | CLBOmar Asmaeel | 39.42 |
| 10Heat 3 | CLBMohammed Abdulla S A Buhendi | 41.51 |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.