Race details
Kira Toussaint
Women 50 Backstroke · Heats · Sep 7, 2018–Sep 9, 20182018 FINA Swimming World Cup Kazan
- P4 CLBAnna Khalevskaia32.28
- P6 CLBAnastasia Baeva35.22
- P6 CLBPolina Kalugina32.27
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1Heat 1 | 28.56 | |
| 2Heat 1 | 28.81 | |
| 3Heat 1 | 29.84 | |
| 4Heat 1 | 29.91 | |
| 5Heat 1 | CLBVitaliya Nazmutdinova | 31.53 |
| 1Heat 2 | 28.43 | |
| 2Heat 2 | 29.36 | |
| 3Heat 2 | 29.73 | |
| 4Heat 2 | CLBAnna Khalevskaia | 32.28 |
| 5Heat 2 | CLBEkaterina Dobrovolskaia | 34.64 |
| 6Heat 2 | CLBAnastasia Baeva | 35.22 |
| 1Heat 3 | 28.31 | |
| 2Heat 3 | 28.67 | |
| 3Heat 3 | 29.36 | |
| 4Heat 3 | 29.37 | |
| 5Heat 3 | 30.38 | |
| 6Heat 3 | CLBPolina Kalugina | 32.27 |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.