Race details
László Cseh
Men 100 IM · Heats · Sep 28, 2018–Sep 30, 20182018 FINA Swimming World Cup Eindhoven
- P6 CLBDominique Sikkema57.62
- P8 CLBMart Niehoff59.99
- P9 CLBJustus Ykema1:00.58
- P6 CLBKarst Boersma59.49
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1Heat 1 | 53.23 | |
| 2Heat 1 | 53.71 | |
| 3Heat 1 | 53.84 | |
| 4Heat 1 | 54.03 | |
| 5Heat 1 | 54.67 | |
| 6Heat 1 | CLBDominique Sikkema | 57.62 |
| 7Heat 1 | 57.98 | |
| 8Heat 1 | 1:00.49 | |
| 1Heat 2 | 52.17 | |
| 2Heat 2 | 52.70 | |
| 3Heat 2 | 53.46 | |
| 4Heat 2 | 53.71 | |
| 5Heat 2 | 54.06 | |
| 6Heat 2 | 55.52 | |
| 7Heat 2 | 58.56 | |
| 8Heat 2 | CLBMart Niehoff | 59.99 |
| 9Heat 2 | CLBJustus Ykema | 1:00.58 |
| 1Heat 3 | 52.37 | |
| 2Heat 3 | 52.64 | |
| 3Heat 3 | 53.62 | |
| 4Heat 3 | 55.87 | |
| 5Heat 3 | 57.19 | |
| 6Heat 3 | CLBKarst Boersma | 59.49 |
| 7Heat 3 | 59.70 | |
| 8Heat 3 | 1:03.09 | |
| 9Heat 3 | 1:05.49 |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.