Race details
Matthew Sates
Men 50 Breaststroke · Heats · Sep 28, 2018–Sep 30, 20182018 FINA Swimming World Cup Eindhoven
- P2 CLBDerk Beemer29.71
- P5 CLBAnton Jansen29.98
- P6 CLBMaik Huser30.25
- P10 CLBRomero Hennep29.41
- P9 CLBKevin Panoet29.09
- P10 CLBRuud Van Heerbeek30.09
- P10 CLBThom Delno29.97
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1Heat 1 | 29.28 | |
| 2Heat 1 | CLBDerk Beemer | 29.71 |
| 2Heat 1 | 29.71 | |
| 4Heat 1 | 29.73 | |
| 5Heat 1 | CLBAnton Jansen | 29.98 |
| 6Heat 1 | CLBMaik Huser | 30.25 |
| 7Heat 1 | 30.79 | |
| 1Heat 2 | 26.79 | |
| 1Heat 2 | 26.79 | |
| 3Heat 2 | 26.96 | |
| 4Heat 2 | 27.00 | |
| 5Heat 2 | 27.17 | |
| 6Heat 2 | 27.59 | |
| 7Heat 2 | 27.60 | |
| 8Heat 2 | 27.95 | |
| 9Heat 2 | 28.77 | |
| 10Heat 2 | CLBRomero Hennep | 29.41 |
| 1Heat 3 | 26.43 | |
| 2Heat 3 | 26.77 | |
| 3Heat 3 | 26.95 | |
| 4Heat 3 | 27.03 | |
| 5Heat 3 | 27.14 | |
| 6Heat 3 | 28.40 | |
| 7Heat 3 | 28.56 | |
| 8Heat 3 | 28.84 | |
| 9Heat 3 | CLBKevin Panoet | 29.09 |
| 10Heat 3 | CLBRuud Van Heerbeek | 30.09 |
| 1Heat 4 | 26.61 | |
| 2Heat 4 | 26.81 | |
| 3Heat 4 | 26.94 | |
| 4Heat 4 | 27.21 | |
| 5Heat 4 | 27.22 | |
| 6Heat 4 | 28.13 | |
| 7Heat 4 | 28.24 | |
| 8Heat 4 | 28.25 | |
| 9Heat 4 | 28.46 | |
| 10Heat 4 | CLBThom Delno | 29.97 |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.