Race details
Yuliya Efimova
Women 50 Breaststroke · Heats · Sep 28, 2018–Sep 30, 20182018 FINA Swimming World Cup Eindhoven
- P1 CLBAnouk Knippers33.47
- P2 CLBColet Claessens33.79
- P3 CLBJoyce Kuipers33.84
- P4 CLBRobin Goossens34.20
- P6 CLBSilke Molendijk35.02
- P10 CLBIlse Rijnja33.25
- P9 CLBKristy Nagtzaam33.38
- P10 CLBSelene Wortel33.73
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1Heat 1 | CLBAnouk Knippers | 33.47 |
| 2Heat 1 | CLBColet Claessens | 33.79 |
| 3Heat 1 | CLBJoyce Kuipers | 33.84 |
| 4Heat 1 | CLBRobin Goossens | 34.20 |
| 5Heat 1 | CLBEelke Van Ballegooijen | 34.73 |
| 6Heat 1 | CLBSilke Molendijk | 35.02 |
| 1Heat 2 | 30.48 | |
| 2Heat 2 | 31.15 | |
| 3Heat 2 | 31.16 | |
| 4Heat 2 | 31.35 | |
| 5Heat 2 | 31.62 | |
| 6Heat 2 | 32.59 | |
| 7Heat 2 | 32.97 | |
| 8Heat 2 | CLBKarin Rijkelijkhuizen | 33.01 |
| 9Heat 2 | CLBChantalle Zijderveld | 33.19 |
| 10Heat 2 | CLBIlse Rijnja | 33.25 |
| 1Heat 3 | 29.94 | |
| 2Heat 3 | 30.31 | |
| 3Heat 3 | 30.62 | |
| 4Heat 3 | 31.19 | |
| 5Heat 3 | 31.40 | |
| 6Heat 3 | 31.48 | |
| 7Heat 3 | 32.41 | |
| 8Heat 3 | 33.21 | |
| 9Heat 3 | CLBKristy Nagtzaam | 33.38 |
| 10Heat 3 | CLBSelene Wortel | 33.73 |
| 1Heat 4 | 29.76 | |
| 2Heat 4 | 30.06 | |
| 3Heat 4 | 30.33 | |
| 4Heat 4 | 30.74 | |
| 5Heat 4 | 31.09 | |
| 6Heat 4 | 31.73 | |
| 7Heat 4 | 32.50 | |
| 8Heat 4 | 32.68 | |
| 9Heat 4 | 33.37 | |
| 10Heat 4 | 34.11 |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.