Race details
Tessa Vermeulen
Women 50 Backstroke · Heats · Sep 28, 2018–Sep 30, 20182018 FINA Swimming World Cup Eindhoven
- P2 CLBWiktoria Redzimska30.52
- P3 CLBMerel Phaff31.04
- P7 CLBManon Kampman29.16
- P10
Tessa Giele30.35
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1Heat 1 | 29.87 | |
| 2Heat 1 | CLBWiktoria Redzimska | 30.52 |
| 3Heat 1 | CLBMerel Phaff | 31.04 |
| 1Heat 2 | 26.43 | |
| 2Heat 2 | 26.95 | |
| 3Heat 2 | 27.41 | |
| 4Heat 2 | 28.19 | |
| 5Heat 2 | 28.41 | |
| 6Heat 2 | 28.55 | |
| 7Heat 2 | CLBManon Kampman | 29.16 |
| 8Heat 2 | 29.28 | |
| 9Heat 2 | 29.64 | |
| 10Heat 2 | 30.35 | |
| 1Heat 3 | 26.19 | |
| 2Heat 3 | 26.85 | |
| 3Heat 3 | 27.23 | |
| 4Heat 3 | 27.40 | |
| 5Heat 3 | 28.13 | |
| 6Heat 3 | 29.01 | |
| 7Heat 3 | 29.04 | |
| 8Heat 3 | 29.26 | |
| 9Heat 3 | 29.29 | |
| —Heat 3 | DNS | |
| 1Heat 4 | 26.72 | |
| 2Heat 4 | 26.79 | |
| 3Heat 4 | 26.99 | |
| 4Heat 4 | 27.18 | |
| 5Heat 4 | 27.26 | |
| 6Heat 4 | 27.49 | |
| 7Heat 4 | 27.92 | |
| 8Heat 4 | 28.71 | |
| 9Heat 4 | 29.39 | |
| 10Heat 4 | 29.69 |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.