Race details
Shaquile Vaotu'Ua
Men 50 Breaststroke · Heats · Nov 2, 2018–Nov 4, 20182018 FINA Swimming World Cup Beijing
- P5 CLBYutong Duan28.67
- P8 CLBPeiru Wang31.15
- P9 CLBFengcheng Nong35.79
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1Heat 1 | 26.26 | |
| 2Heat 1 | 27.21 | |
| 3Heat 1 | 27.63 | |
| 4Heat 1 | 27.68 | |
| 5Heat 1 | CLBYutong Duan | 28.67 |
| 6Heat 1 | 28.70 | |
| 7Heat 1 | 30.55 | |
| 8Heat 1 | CLBPeiru Wang | 31.15 |
| 1Heat 2 | 26.30 | |
| 2Heat 2 | 26.51 | |
| 3Heat 2 | 27.21 | |
| 4Heat 2 | 27.64 | |
| 5Heat 2 | 28.73 | |
| 6Heat 2 | 28.86 | |
| 7Heat 2 | CLBLei Liu | 30.11 |
| 8Heat 2 | 35.11 | |
| 1Heat 3 | 26.45 | |
| 2Heat 3 | 26.71 | |
| 3Heat 3 | 26.80 | |
| 4Heat 3 | 27.13 | |
| 5Heat 3 | 27.32 | |
| 6Heat 3 | 27.99 | |
| 7Heat 3 | 28.35 | |
| 8Heat 3 | 28.90 | |
| 9Heat 3 | CLBFengcheng Nong | 35.79 |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.