Race details
Holly Barratt
Women 50 Freestyle · Heats · Aug 8, 2019–Aug 10, 20192019 FINA Swimming World Cup Jinan
- P5 CLBQianyu Yang27.67
- P4 CLBXueyao Zhang26.94
- P6 CLBYanjing Wang28.06
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1Heat 1 | 24.87 | |
| 2Heat 1 | 24.97 | |
| 3Heat 1 | 27.09 | |
| 4Heat 1 | 27.41 | |
| 5Heat 1 | CLBQianyu Yang | 27.67 |
| 6Heat 1 | 28.81 | |
| 1Heat 2 | 25.32 | |
| 2Heat 2 | 26.23 | |
| 3Heat 2 | 26.39 | |
| 4Heat 2 | 26.95 | |
| 5Heat 2 | 27.72 | |
| 6Heat 2 | 28.88 | |
| 1Heat 3 | 24.44 | |
| 2Heat 3 | 25.22 | |
| 3Heat 3 | 25.63 | |
| 4Heat 3 | CLBXueyao Zhang | 26.94 |
| 5Heat 3 | 27.68 | |
| 6Heat 3 | CLBYanjing Wang | 28.06 |
| 7Heat 3 | CLBQi Meng | 28.09 |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.