Race details
Sydney Londergan
Women 50 Breaststroke · Heats · Aug 15, 2019–Aug 17, 20192019 FINA Swimming World Cup Singapore
- P4 CLBSarah Bernard34.23
- P6 CLBAshley Ang36.53
- P7 CLBMillie Loughnan36.81
- P8 CLBYuki Shibuya37.98
- P9 CLBSydney Londergan39.04
- P7 CLBShang-Eve Tan36.01
- P8 CLBLucie Gray36.65
- P8 CLBAndrea Luo37.32
- P9 CLBMarianne Low37.65
- P10
Natalie Koh41.23
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1Heat 1 | 32.11 | |
| 2Heat 1 | 33.87 | |
| 3Heat 1 | 33.94 | |
| 4Heat 1 | CLBSarah Bernard | 34.23 |
| 5Heat 1 | 35.95 | |
| 6Heat 1 | CLBAshley Ang | 36.53 |
| 7Heat 1 | CLBMillie Loughnan | 36.81 |
| 8Heat 1 | CLBYuki Shibuya | 37.98 |
| 9Heat 1 | CLBSydney Londergan | 39.04 |
| 1Heat 2 | 32.11 | |
| 2Heat 2 | 33.08 | |
| 3Heat 2 | 33.13 | |
| 4Heat 2 | 34.95 | |
| 5Heat 2 | 35.40 | |
| 6Heat 2 | 35.41 | |
| 7Heat 2 | CLBShang-Eve Tan | 36.01 |
| 8Heat 2 | CLBLucie Gray | 36.65 |
| 9Heat 2 | 38.98 | |
| 1Heat 3 | 31.14 | |
| 2Heat 3 | 32.74 | |
| 3Heat 3 | 34.18 | |
| 4Heat 3 | 35.15 | |
| 5Heat 3 | 35.27 | |
| 6Heat 3 | CLBDasha Ang | 35.72 |
| 7Heat 3 | CLBRia Zaman | 36.06 |
| 8Heat 3 | CLBAndrea Luo | 37.32 |
| 9Heat 3 | CLBMarianne Low | 37.65 |
| 10Heat 3 | 41.23 |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.