Race details
Olga Turchina
Women 50 Breaststroke · Heats · Nov 1, 2019–Nov 3, 20192019 FINA Swimming World Cup Kazan
- P4 CLBAnna Chernysheva32.78
- P6 CLBSofia Chechulina33.55
- P7 CLBDaria Astanina35.10
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1Heat 1 | 30.96 | |
| 2Heat 1 | 32.10 | |
| 3Heat 1 | 32.63 | |
| 4Heat 1 | CLBAnna Chernysheva | 32.78 |
| 5Heat 1 | 32.96 | |
| 6Heat 1 | 33.04 | |
| 7Heat 1 | 35.75 | |
| 1Heat 2 | 31.19 | |
| 2Heat 2 | 32.18 | |
| 3Heat 2 | 32.31 | |
| 4Heat 2 | 32.61 | |
| 5Heat 2 | 32.67 | |
| 6Heat 2 | CLBSofia Chechulina | 33.55 |
| 7Heat 2 | CLBDaria Astanina | 35.10 |
| 8Heat 2 | CLBEkaterina Kolesnikova | 36.27 |
| 1Heat 3 | 31.14 | |
| 2Heat 3 | 31.81 | |
| 3Heat 3 | 31.96 | |
| 4Heat 3 | 32.20 | |
| 5Heat 3 | 33.34 | |
| 6Heat 3 | 33.35 | |
| 7Heat 3 | CLBNatalia Romanovskaia | 33.78 |
| 8Heat 3 | 34.29 |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.