Race details
Finn Schlamp
Men 100 Backstroke · Heats · Oct 1, 2021–Oct 3, 20212021 FINA Swimming World Cup Berlin
- P31 CLBWerner Bock57.78
- P12
Tom Shields53.78
- P22 CLBLeon Fischer55.31
- P28 CLBFinn Schlamp56.29
- P34 CLBChristopher Kunath1:01.92
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 13Heat 1 | 53.89 | |
| 14Heat 1 | 53.99 | |
| 17Heat 1 | 54.94 | |
| 32Heat 1 | 59.03 | |
| 2Heat 2 | 51.78 | |
| 3Heat 2 | 52.09 | |
| 5Heat 2 | 52.33 | |
| 6Heat 2 | 52.60 | |
| 7Heat 2 | 52.91 | |
| 9Heat 2 | 53.47 | |
| 18Heat 2 | 54.98 | |
| 26Heat 2 | 55.78 | |
| 30Heat 2 | 57.69 | |
| 31Heat 2 | CLBWerner Bock | 57.78 |
| 8Heat 3 | 53.14 | |
| 10Heat 3 | 53.49 | |
| 11Heat 3 | 53.50 | |
| 16Heat 3 | 54.51 | |
| 19Heat 3 | CLBTim Hanke | 55.06 |
| 21Heat 3 | 55.22 | |
| 23Heat 3 | 55.44 | |
| 25Heat 3 | 55.70 | |
| 29Heat 3 | 56.56 | |
| 33Heat 3 | 1:00.66 | |
| 1Heat 4 | 51.34 | |
| 4Heat 4 | 52.23 | |
| 12Heat 4 | 53.78 | |
| 15Heat 4 | 54.00 | |
| 20Heat 4 | 55.08 | |
| 22Heat 4 | CLBLeon Fischer | 55.31 |
| 24Heat 4 | 55.67 | |
| 27Heat 4 | 55.94 | |
| 28Heat 4 | CLBFinn Schlamp | 56.29 |
| 34Heat 4 | CLBChristopher Kunath | 1:01.92 |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.