Race details
Abdulrahman Al-Khanji
Men 50 Breaststroke · Heats · Oct 21, 2021–Oct 23, 20212021 FINA Swimming World Cup Doha
- P5 CLBYousef Alhadaree31.43
- P7 CLBAmine Boughattas33.51
- P7 CLBYousef Gamaleldin34.15
- P4 CLBHisham El-Halafawy30.04
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1Heat 1 | 26.43 | |
| 2Heat 1 | 26.49 | |
| 3Heat 1 | 28.41 | |
| 4Heat 1 | 29.23 | |
| 5Heat 1 | CLBYousef Alhadaree | 31.43 |
| 6Heat 1 | 32.67 | |
| 7Heat 1 | CLBAmine Boughattas | 33.51 |
| 1Heat 2 | 26.50 | |
| 2Heat 2 | 26.85 | |
| 3Heat 2 | 27.17 | |
| 4Heat 2 | 28.59 | |
| 5Heat 2 | 29.21 | |
| 6Heat 2 | 31.32 | |
| 7Heat 2 | CLBYousef Gamaleldin | 34.15 |
| 1Heat 3 | 26.29 | |
| 2Heat 3 | 27.06 | |
| 3Heat 3 | 27.15 | |
| 4Heat 3 | CLBHisham El-Halafawy | 30.04 |
| 5Heat 3 | 31.25 | |
| 6Heat 3 | 35.20 |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.