Race details
Dmitry Pastukhov
Men 100 Breaststroke · Heats · Oct 28, 2021–Oct 30, 20212021 FINA Swimming World Cup Kazan
- P3 CLBAleksandr Trait59.51
- P8 CLBMark Urvantcev1:01.86
- P5 CLBPavel Romanov59.36
- P2 NABIvan Kozhakin57.72
- P10 CLBMarat Ganiev1:05.16
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1Heat 1 | 57.76 | |
| 2Heat 1 | 57.82 | |
| 3Heat 1 | CLBAleksandr Trait | 59.51 |
| 4Heat 1 | 59.52 | |
| 5Heat 1 | 59.83 | |
| 6Heat 1 | 1:00.33 | |
| 7Heat 1 | 1:01.46 | |
| 8Heat 1 | CLBMark Urvantcev | 1:01.86 |
| 9Heat 1 | 1:05.98 | |
| 1Heat 2 | 56.92 | |
| 2Heat 2 | 57.72 | |
| 3Heat 2 | 58.05 | |
| 4Heat 2 | 58.56 | |
| 5Heat 2 | CLBPavel Romanov | 59.36 |
| 6Heat 2 | 59.85 | |
| 7Heat 2 | 1:00.17 | |
| 8Heat 2 | 1:01.43 | |
| 9Heat 2 | 1:04.81 | |
| 10Heat 2 | 1:15.85 | |
| 1Heat 3 | 56.34 | |
| 2Heat 3 | NABIvan Kozhakin | 57.72 |
| 3Heat 3 | 57.99 | |
| 4Heat 3 | 58.43 | |
| 5Heat 3 | 59.27 | |
| 6Heat 3 | 59.34 | |
| 7Heat 3 | 59.76 | |
| 8Heat 3 | 1:01.35 | |
| 9Heat 3 | CLBStepan Mikhailechenko | 1:02.20 |
| 10Heat 3 | CLBMarat Ganiev | 1:05.16 |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.