Race details
Dmitry Pastukhov
Men 50 Breaststroke · Heats · Oct 28, 2021–Oct 30, 20212021 FINA Swimming World Cup Kazan
- P4 NABIvan Kozhakin26.57
- P7 CLBAleksandr Trait27.61
- P3 CLBPavel Romanov26.95
- P10 CLBMarat Ganiev30.47
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1Heat 1 | 28.87 | |
| 2Heat 1 | 30.25 | |
| 3Heat 1 | 31.46 | |
| 4Heat 1 | 32.79 | |
| 1Heat 2 | 26.37 | |
| 2Heat 2 | 26.38 | |
| 3Heat 2 | 26.67 | |
| 4Heat 2 | 26.80 | |
| 5Heat 2 | 26.95 | |
| 6Heat 2 | 27.16 | |
| 7Heat 2 | 27.40 | |
| 8Heat 2 | 27.89 | |
| 9Heat 2 | 28.10 | |
| 1Heat 3 | 26.08 | |
| 2Heat 3 | 26.18 | |
| 3Heat 3 | 26.43 | |
| 4Heat 3 | NABIvan Kozhakin | 26.57 |
| 5Heat 3 | 26.74 | |
| 6Heat 3 | 27.44 | |
| 7Heat 3 | CLBAleksandr Trait | 27.61 |
| 8Heat 3 | 27.89 | |
| 9Heat 3 | 28.79 | |
| 1Heat 4 | 26.02 | |
| 2Heat 4 | 26.20 | |
| 3Heat 4 | CLBPavel Romanov | 26.95 |
| 4Heat 4 | 27.06 | |
| 5Heat 4 | 27.12 | |
| 6Heat 4 | 27.39 | |
| 7Heat 4 | 27.62 | |
| 8Heat 4 | 27.80 | |
| 9Heat 4 | CLBStepan Mikhailechenko | 28.41 |
| 10Heat 4 | CLBMarat Ganiev | 30.47 |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.