Race details
Guillermo Ruben Cruz Zuniga
Men 100 Butterfly · Heats · Oct 28, 2022–Oct 30, 20222022 FINA Swimming World Cup Toronto
- P6 CLBGabriel Tejada52.98
- P10 CLBGaspar Lazure56.75
- P7 CLBDillon Fernando53.47
- P9 CLBWells Ginzer55.34
- P10 CLBVladislav Zagidulin55.36
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1Heat 1 | 53.84 | |
| 2Heat 1 | 54.51 | |
| 3Heat 1 | 59.34 | |
| 1Heat 2 | 50.34 | |
| 2Heat 2 | 50.48 | |
| 3Heat 2 | 51.56 | |
| 4Heat 2 | 51.66 | |
| 5Heat 2 | 52.01 | |
| 6Heat 2 | CLBGabriel Tejada | 52.98 |
| 7Heat 2 | 54.25 | |
| 8Heat 2 | 55.76 | |
| 9Heat 2 | 56.05 | |
| 10Heat 2 | CLBGaspar Lazure | 56.75 |
| 1Heat 3 | 50.19 | |
| 2Heat 3 | 50.86 | |
| 3Heat 3 | 50.96 | |
| 4Heat 3 | 50.98 | |
| 5Heat 3 | 51.24 | |
| 6Heat 3 | 52.94 | |
| 7Heat 3 | CLBDillon Fernando | 53.47 |
| 8Heat 3 | 54.81 | |
| 9Heat 3 | 55.13 | |
| 10Heat 3 | 55.48 | |
| 1Heat 4 | 50.60 | |
| 2Heat 4 | 50.83 | |
| 3Heat 4 | 50.87 | |
| 4Heat 4 | 51.60 | |
| 5Heat 4 | 52.79 | |
| 6Heat 4 | 52.88 | |
| 7Heat 4 | 52.97 | |
| 8Heat 4 | 53.92 | |
| 9Heat 4 | CLBWells Ginzer | 55.34 |
| 10Heat 4 | CLBVladislav Zagidulin | 55.36 |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.