Race details
Chiho Mizuguchi
Women 50 Butterfly · Heats · Oct 6, 2023–Oct 8, 20232023 World Aquatics Swimming World Cup - Berlin
- P33 CLBSarah Kurz32.69
- P34 CLBHelene Michel36.36
- P25 CLBLilith Hinrichsen29.16
- P13
Lana Pudar27.37
- P26 CLBNika Steigerwald29.37
- P14
Tessa Giele27.63
- P27 CLBSarah Dall29.38
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 21Heat 1 | 28.35 | |
| 22Heat 1 | 28.45 | |
| 32Heat 1 | 31.84 | |
| 5Heat 2 | 26.26 | |
| 24Heat 2 | 28.92 | |
| 28Heat 2 | 29.42 | |
| 30Heat 2 | 29.81 | |
| 31Heat 2 | 30.49 | |
| 33Heat 2 | CLBSarah Kurz | 32.69 |
| 34Heat 2 | CLBHelene Michel | 36.36 |
| 3Heat 3 | 26.01 | |
| 7Heat 3 | 26.34 | |
| 9Heat 3 | 26.46 | |
| 11Heat 3 | 26.89 | |
| 16Heat 3 | 27.75 | |
| 18Heat 3 | 27.91 | |
| 25Heat 3 | CLBLilith Hinrichsen | 29.16 |
| 29Heat 3 | 29.44 | |
| 1Heat 4 | 25.44 | |
| 4Heat 4 | 26.07 | |
| 10Heat 4 | 26.81 | |
| 13Heat 4 | 27.37 | |
| 15Heat 4 | 27.72 | |
| 19Heat 4 | 28.30 | |
| 20Heat 4 | 28.33 | |
| 26Heat 4 | CLBNika Steigerwald | 29.37 |
| 2Heat 5 | 25.69 | |
| 6Heat 5 | 26.29 | |
| 8Heat 5 | 26.37 | |
| 12Heat 5 | 27.31 | |
| 14Heat 5 | 27.63 | |
| 17Heat 5 | 27.85 | |
| 23Heat 5 | 28.75 | |
| 27Heat 5 | CLBSarah Dall | 29.38 |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.