Race details
Hannah Jane Fredericks
Women 50 Butterfly · Heats · Oct 17, 2025–Oct 19, 20252025 World Aquatics Swimming World Cup Westmont
- P1 CLBSydney Gring26.80
- P4 CLBSage Miller27.62
- P8 CLBAdeline Koenig-Song28.74
- P7 CLBRebecca Rentz27.49
- P7 CLBJasmine Mojdeh28.21
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1Heat 1 | CLBSydney Gring | 26.80 |
| 2Heat 1 | 26.84 | |
| 3Heat 1 | 27.53 | |
| 4Heat 1 | CLBSage Miller | 27.62 |
| 5Heat 1 | 29.14 | |
| 6Heat 1 | 30.87 | |
| 1Heat 2 | 25.55 | |
| 2Heat 2 | 25.93 | |
| 3Heat 2 | 26.17 | |
| 4Heat 2 | 26.80 | |
| 5Heat 2 | 26.99 | |
| 6Heat 2 | 27.28 | |
| 7Heat 2 | 28.03 | |
| 8Heat 2 | CLBAdeline Koenig-Song | 28.74 |
| 9Heat 2 | 29.01 | |
| 1Heat 3 | 24.91 | |
| 2Heat 3 | 25.66 | |
| 3Heat 3 | 25.89 | |
| 4Heat 3 | 26.20 | |
| 5Heat 3 | 26.21 | |
| 6Heat 3 | 26.56 | |
| 7Heat 3 | CLBRebecca Rentz | 27.49 |
| 8Heat 3 | 27.74 | |
| 9Heat 3 | 30.14 | |
| 1Heat 4 | 24.26 | |
| 2Heat 4 | 26.15 | |
| 3Heat 4 | 26.37 | |
| 4Heat 4 | 26.78 | |
| 5Heat 4 | 26.84 | |
| 6Heat 4 | 27.66 | |
| 7Heat 4 | CLBJasmine Mojdeh | 28.21 |
| 8Heat 4 | 28.96 | |
| —Heat 4 | DNS |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.