Race details
Ryan Dudzinski
Men 100 Yard Backstroke · Final · Mar 21, 2018–Mar 24, 20182018 NCAA Division I Men's Swimming & Diving Championships
- P10 —Mark Nikolaev45.21
- P11 —Daniel Carr45.24
- P12 —Zane Waddell45.39
- P13 —Mohamed Samy45.52
- P15 —Zachary Poti45.83
- P16 —Ryan Dudzinski46.25
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | —Javier Acevedo | 45.20 |
| 10 | —Mark Nikolaev | 45.21 |
| 11 | —Daniel Carr | 45.24 |
| 12 | —Zane Waddell | 45.39 |
| 13 | —Mohamed Samy | 45.52 |
| 14 | —Joe Clark | 45.65 |
| 15 | —Zachary Poti | 45.83 |
| 16 | —Ryan Dudzinski | 46.25 |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.