Race details
Sara Curtis
Women 50 Yard Freestyle · Final · Mar 18, 2026–Mar 21, 20262026 NCAA DI Women's Swimming & Diving
- P1 —Torri Huske20.66
- P2 —Sara Curtis20.74
- P8 —Anna Moesch21.37
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | —Torri Huske | 20.66 |
| 2 | —Sara Curtis | 20.74 |
| 3 | —Camille Spink | 20.98 |
| 4 | —Eva Okaro | 21.05 |
| 5 | —Julia Dennis | 21.15 |
| 6 | —Liberty Clark | 21.25 |
| 7 | —Brady Kendall | 21.33 |
| 8 | —Anna Moesch | 21.37 |
SourceResults