Race details
Anita Bottazzo
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke · Final · Mar 18, 2026–Mar 21, 20262026 NCAA DI Women's Swimming & Diving
- P5 —Piper Enge57.76
- P6 OSUMaria Ramos Najji57.99
- P7 —Emma Weber58.21
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | —Eneli Jefimova | 56.30 |
| 2 | —McKenzie Siroky | 57.00 |
| 2 | —Anita Bottazzo | 57.00 |
| 4 | —Anastasia Gorbenko | 57.56 |
| 5 | —Piper Enge | 57.76 |
| 6 | OSUMaria Ramos Najji | 57.99 |
| 7 | —Emma Weber | 58.21 |
| 8 | —Joleigh Crye | 58.59 |
SourceResults