Race details
Morgan Scott
Women 100 Yard Freestyle · Final · Mar 17, 2021–Mar 20, 20212021 NCAA Division I Women's Swimming & Diving Championships
- P3 —Isabel Ivey46.95
- P6 —Kylee Alons47.71
- P7 —Cora Dupre47.72
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | —Maggie MacNeil | 46.02 |
| 2 | —Kate Douglass | 46.30 |
| 3 | —Isabel Ivey | 46.95 |
| 4 | —Morgan Scott | 47.48 |
| 5 | —Kalia Antoniou | 47.64 |
| 6 | —Kylee Alons | 47.71 |
| 7 | —Cora Dupre | 47.72 |
| 8 | —Chloe Stepanek | 48.30 |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.