Race details
Emma Sticklen
Women 100 Yard Butterfly · Final · Mar 17, 2021–Mar 20, 20212021 NCAA Division I Women's Swimming & Diving Championships
- P10 —Emma Wheal51.83
- P11 —Emma Sticklen51.91
- P12 —Abby Harter51.93
- P13 —Miriam Guevara51.99
- P14 —Coleen Gillilan52.14
- P15 —Jessica Nava52.15
- P16 —Trude Rothrock52.20
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | —Izzy Gati | 51.81 |
| 10 | —Emma Wheal | 51.83 |
| 11 | —Emma Sticklen | 51.91 |
| 12 | —Abby Harter | 51.93 |
| 13 | —Miriam Guevara | 51.99 |
| 14 | —Coleen Gillilan | 52.14 |
| 15 | —Jessica Nava | 52.15 |
| 16 | —Trude Rothrock | 52.20 |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.