Race details
Lexi Cuomo
Women 100 Yard Butterfly · Final · Mar 17, 2021–Mar 20, 20212021 NCAA Division I Women's Swimming & Diving Championships
- P1 —Maggie MacNeilNCAA48.89
- P3 —Kylee Alons50.35
- P4 —Isabel Ivey50.68
- P5 —Rhyan White50.99
- P7 —Olivia Bray51.44
- P8 —Lexi Cuomo51.80
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | —Maggie MacNeil | NCAA48.89 |
| 2 | —Kate Douglass | 49.55 |
| 3 | —Kylee Alons | 50.35 |
| 4 | —Isabel Ivey | 50.68 |
| 5 | —Rhyan White | 50.99 |
| 6 | —Olivia Carter | 51.19 |
| 7 | —Olivia Bray | 51.44 |
| 8 | —Lexi Cuomo | 51.80 |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.