Race details
River Wright
Men 100 Yard Butterfly · Final · Mar 24, 2021–Mar 27, 20212021 NCAA Division I Men's Swimming & Diving Championships
- P10 —Sam Pomajevich45.26
- P11 GTChristian Ferraro45.34
- P13 —Brendan Burns45.53
- P14 USCNikola Miljenic45.63
- P15 —River Wright45.88
- P16 —Kayky Mota45.92
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | —Tomer Frankel | 45.23 |
| 10 | —Sam Pomajevich | 45.26 |
| 11 | GTChristian Ferraro | 45.34 |
| 12 | —Ethan Hu | 45.46 |
| 13 | —Brendan Burns | 45.53 |
| 14 | USCNikola Miljenic | 45.63 |
| 15 | —River Wright | 45.88 |
| 16 | —Kayky Mota | 45.92 |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.