Race details
Jere Hribar
Men 100 Yard Freestyle · Final · Mar 25, 2026–Mar 28, 20262026 NCAA Division I Men's Swimming & Diving
- P1 —Josh Liendo39.91
- P2 LSUJere Hribar40.33
- P3 —Gui Caribe40.41
- P4 —Julian Koch40.43
- P5 ASUJonny Kulow40.76
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | —Josh Liendo | 39.91 |
| 2 | LSUJere Hribar | 40.33 |
| 3 | —Gui Caribe | 40.41 |
| 4 | —Julian Koch | 40.43 |
| 5 | ASUJonny Kulow | 40.76 |
| 6 | —Quintin McCarty | 40.90 |
| 7 | —Tomas Lukminas | 41.11 |
| 8 | VTBrendan Whitfield | 41.22 |
SourceResults