Race details
Josh Liendo
Men 50 Yard Freestyle · Final · Mar 25, 2026–Mar 28, 20262026 NCAA Division I Men's Swimming & Diving
- P1 —Josh Liendo18.06
- P2 —Gui Caribe18.19
- P3 ASUIlya Kharun18.24
- P5 ASURemi Fabiani18.54
- P6 ASUJonny Kulow18.55
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | —Josh Liendo | 18.06 |
| 2 | —Gui Caribe | 18.19 |
| 3 | ASUIlya Kharun | 18.24 |
| 4 | —Quintin McCarty | 18.47 |
| 5 | ASURemi Fabiani | 18.54 |
| 6 | ASUJonny Kulow | 18.55 |
| 7 | —Nikita Sheremet | 18.65 |
| 8 | VTBrendan Whitfield | 18.66 |
SourceResults