Race details
Alissia Callea
Women 50 Butterfly · Heats · May 21, 2022–May 22, 20222022 Mare Nostrum - 39th Meeting International de Natation de Monte Carlo Monaco
- P10 —Sharon Marcoli27.87
- P11 —Lou Guirado27.99
- P17 —Imane El Barodi28.62
- P19 —Emily Roloff28.79
- P20 —Fenna De Groot28.96
- P21 —Camille Cottier29.23
- P23 —Alissia Callea32.98
- P24 —Maya Belaribi33.32
- P— —Malika GobetDNS
- P— —Ingrid WilmDNS
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1Heat — | —Sarah Sjostrom | 25.68 |
| 2Heat — | —Farida Osman | 26.33 |
| 3Heat — | —Kim Busch | 26.60 |
| 4Heat — | —Maria Ugolkova | 27.19 |
| 5Heat — | —Leah Gingrich | 27.48 |
| 6Heat — | —Lilou Ressencourt | 27.52 |
| 7Heat — | —Marina Spadoni | 27.73 |
| 8Heat — | —Svenja Stoffel | 27.83 |
| 9Heat — | 27.86 | |
| 10Heat — | —Sharon Marcoli | 27.87 |
| 11Heat — | —Lou Guirado | 27.99 |
| 12Heat — | —Anastasia Urbaniak | 28.11 |
| 13Heat — | 28.12 | |
| 14Heat — | —Maider Redin Pagalday | 28.19 |
| 15Heat — | —Genevieve Sasseville | 28.32 |
| 16Heat — | —Vanessa-Hazel Ouwehand | 28.61 |
| 17Heat — | —Imane El Barodi | 28.62 |
| 18Heat — | —Laura Littlejohn | 28.68 |
| 19Heat — | —Emily Roloff | 28.79 |
| 20Heat — | —Fenna De Groot | 28.96 |
| 21Heat — | —Camille Cottier | 29.23 |
| 22Heat — | —Ainsley McMurray | 29.35 |
| 23Heat — | —Alissia Callea | 32.98 |
| 24Heat — | —Maya Belaribi | 33.32 |
| —Heat — | —Malika Gobet | DNS |
| —Heat — | —Ingrid Wilm | DNS |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.