Race details
Adrian Robinson
Men 50 Breaststroke · Heats · May 23, 2026–May 24, 20262026 Mare Nostrum Monaco (50m)
- P13 —Bonnault Henri28.61
- P16 —Paolo Ljubičić28.89
- P17 —Adrian Robinson28.92
- P20 —Nicholas Duncan29.38
- P21 —Ellis Lamont29.61
- P22 —Ryan Mcdonald29.78
- P23 —Adam Chajid29.79
- P24 —Thondup Retzke30.05
- P25 —Jayden Loran30.14
- P29 —Jules Remy30.45
- P30 —Mattia Sbacchis30.70
- P31 —Evan Brett31.21
- P32 —Pierre Bulla33.65
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1Heat — | —Ivan Kozhakin | 26.98 |
| 2Heat — | —Ilya Shymanovich | 27.12 |
| 3Heat — | —Caspar Corbeau | 27.22 |
| 4Heat — | —Michael Houlie | 27.30 |
| 5Heat — | —Melvin Imoudu | 27.34 |
| 6Heat — | —Kirill Prigoda | 27.56 |
| 7Heat — | —Jeremie Delbois | 27.86 |
| 8Heat — | —Koen De Groot | 27.88 |
| 9Heat — | —Ronan Wantenaar | 27.91 |
| 10Heat — | —Jason Van Den Berg | 27.93 |
| 11Heat — | —Antoine Viquerat | 27.96 |
| 12Heat — | —Jaoquin Pardo Ortiz | 28.43 |
| 13Heat — | —Bonnault Henri | 28.61 |
| 14Heat — | —Andrea Prapugicu | 28.63 |
| 15Heat — | —Lorenzo Giordano | 28.74 |
| 16Heat — | —Paolo Ljubičić | 28.89 |
| 17Heat — | —Adrian Robinson | 28.92 |
| 18Heat — | —Thomas Monteleone | 28.97 |
| 19Heat — | —Gian-Luca Gartmann | 29.33 |
| 20Heat — | —Nicholas Duncan | 29.38 |
| 21Heat — | —Ellis Lamont | 29.61 |
| 22Heat — | —Ryan Mcdonald | 29.78 |
| 23Heat — | —Adam Chajid | 29.79 |
| 24Heat — | —Thondup Retzke | 30.05 |
| 25Heat — | —Jayden Loran | 30.14 |
| 26Heat — | —Ian Heysen Ricci | 30.24 |
| 27Heat — | —Endy Pellouchoud | 30.29 |
| 28Heat — | —Joost De Roij Van Zuijdewijn | 30.30 |
| 29Heat — | —Jules Remy | 30.45 |
| 30Heat — | —Mattia Sbacchis | 30.70 |
| 31Heat — | —Evan Brett | 31.21 |
| 32Heat — | —Pierre Bulla | 33.65 |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.