Race details
Quintin McCarty
Men 50 Yard Freestyle · Final · Mar 26, 2025–Mar 29, 20252025 NCAA Division I Men's Swimming & Diving
- P2 —Josh Liendo18.23
- P4 ASUIlya Kharun18.31
- P5 —Jack Alexy18.48
- P7 ASUJonny Kulow18.74
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | —Jordan Crooks | 17.91 |
| 2 | —Josh Liendo | 18.23 |
| 3 | —Guilherme Caribe | 18.26 |
| 4 | ASUIlya Kharun | 18.31 |
| 5 | —Chris Guiliano | 18.48 |
| 5 | —Jack Alexy | 18.48 |
| 7 | ASUJonny Kulow | 18.74 |
| 8 | —Quintin McCarty | 18.79 |
SourceResults