Race details
Mikkel Jun Jie Lee
Men 100 Freestyle · Final · Nov 29, 2023–Dec 2, 20232023 Toyota US Open — Swimming
- P17 —Henry McFadden48.78
- P18 —Macguire McDuff48.91
- P20 —Jere Hribar49.10
- P22 —Gus Borges49.63
- P23 —Ruslan Gaziev51.89
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 17 | —Henry McFadden | 48.78 |
| 18 | —Macguire McDuff | 48.91 |
| 19 | —Andres Dupont Cabrera | 49.03 |
| 20 | —Jere Hribar | 49.10 |
| 21 | —Mikkel Jun Jie Lee | 49.47 |
| 22 | —Gus Borges | 49.63 |
| 23 | —Ruslan Gaziev | 51.89 |
| 24 | —Alberto Mestre | 1:05.73 |
SourcePDF Results
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.