Race details
Kaii Winkler
Men 100 Freestyle · Final · Nov 29, 2023–Dec 2, 20232023 Toyota US Open — Swimming
- P9 —Josh Liendo48.60
- P10 —Caeleb Dressel48.85
- P12 —Andrej Barna48.93
- P13 —Patrick Sammon48.94
- P14 —Blake Pieroni49.04
- P14 —Shaine Casas49.04
- P16 —Kaii Winkler49.43
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | —Josh Liendo | 48.60 |
| 10 | —Caeleb Dressel | 48.85 |
| 11 | —Guilherme Santos | 48.91 |
| 12 | —Andrej Barna | 48.93 |
| 13 | —Patrick Sammon | 48.94 |
| 14 | —Blake Pieroni | 49.04 |
| 14 | —Shaine Casas | 49.04 |
| 16 | —Kaii Winkler | 49.43 |
SourcePDF Results
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.