Race details
Josh Liendo
Men 100 Butterfly · Final · Nov 29, 2023–Dec 2, 20232023 Toyota US Open — Swimming
- P2 —Ilya Kharun51.32
- P3 —Josh Liendo51.42
- P4 —Hubert Kos51.59
- P6 —Aiden Hayes52.10
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | —Caeleb Dressel | 51.31 |
| 2 | —Ilya Kharun | 51.32 |
| 3 | —Josh Liendo | 51.42 |
| 4 | —Hubert Kos | 51.59 |
| 5 | —Santo Condorelli | 51.90 |
| 6 | —Aiden Hayes | 52.10 |
| 7 | —Trenton Julian | 52.12 |
| 8 | —Zach Harting | 52.18 |
SourcePDF Results
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.