Race details
Kaii Winkler
Men 50 Freestyle · Final · Nov 30, 2022–Dec 3, 20222022 Toyota US Open — Swimming
- P17 —Kaii Winkler22.82
- P18 —Pawel Uryniuk22.85
- P19 —Jack Schuster22.93
- P20 —Kalle Makinen23.04
- P22 —Jacob Molacek23.07
- P24 —Brandon Heredia23.25
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 17 | —Kaii Winkler | 22.82 |
| 18 | —Pawel Uryniuk | 22.85 |
| 19 | —Jack Schuster | 22.93 |
| 20 | —Kalle Makinen | 23.04 |
| 20 | —Diego Mas | 23.04 |
| 22 | —Jacob Molacek | 23.07 |
| 23 | —Kent Olsen-Stavrakas | 23.21 |
| 24 | —Brandon Heredia | 23.25 |
SourcePDF Results
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.