Race details
Silja Kansakoski
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke · Final · Mar 20, 2019–Mar 23, 20192019 NCAA Division I Women's Swimming & Diving Championships
- P11 —Anna Belousova59.09
- P12 —Rachel Munson59.40
- P14 —Nikol Popov59.59
- P16 —Sofia Carnevale59.83
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | —Klara Thormalm | 58.93 |
| 10 | —Jamie Zhen Yeung | 59.04 |
| 11 | —Anna Belousova | 59.09 |
| 12 | —Rachel Munson | 59.40 |
| 13 | —Silja Kansakoski | 59.43 |
| 14 | —Nikol Popov | 59.59 |
| 15 | —Justine Macfarlane | 59.80 |
| 16 | —Sofia Carnevale | 59.83 |
SourcePDF Results