Race details
Amy Bilquist
Women 50 Yard Freestyle · Final · Mar 20, 2019–Mar 23, 20192019 NCAA Division I Women's Swimming & Diving Championships
- P2 —Erika Brown21.23
- P5 —Anna Hopkin21.51
- P8 —Kylee Alons21.89
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | —Abbey Weitzeil | 21.02 |
| 2 | —Erika Brown | 21.23 |
| 3 | —Mallory Comerford | 21.49 |
| 4 | —Maggie MacNeil | 21.50 |
| 5 | —Anna Hopkin | 21.51 |
| 6 | —Amy Bilquist | 21.52 |
| 7 | —Ky-Lee Perry | 21.57 |
| 8 | —Kylee Alons | 21.89 |
SourcePDF Results