Race details
Thomas Dahlia
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke · Final · Mar 25, 2015–Mar 28, 20152015 NCAA Division I Men's Swimming & Diving Championships
- P3 —Chuck Katis51.15
- P4 —Sam Tierney51.54
- P7 —Bruno Ortiz51.68
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | —Kevin Cordes | 50.25 |
| 2 | —Nicolas Fink | 51.08 |
| 3 | —Chuck Katis | 51.15 |
| 4 | —Sam Tierney | 51.54 |
| 5 | —Richard Funk | 51.65 |
| 6 | WKUFabian Schwingenschlogl | 51.66 |
| 7 | —Bruno Ortiz | 51.68 |
| 8 | —Thomas Dahlia | 51.99 |
SourcePDF Results