Race details
Kylee Alons
Women 100 Yard Butterfly · Final · Mar 16, 2022–Mar 19, 20222022 NCAA Division I Women's Swimming & Diving Championships
- P1 —Kate DouglassAR49.04
- P2 —Torri Huske49.17
- P5 —Kylee Alons50.64
- P7 —Olivia Bray50.97
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | —Kate Douglass | AR49.04 |
| 2 | —Torri Huske | 49.17 |
| 3 | —Maggie MacNeil | 49.18 |
| 4 | —Emma Sticklen | 50.29 |
| 5 | —Kylee Alons | 50.64 |
| 6 | —Gabi Albiero | 50.88 |
| 7 | —Olivia Bray | 50.97 |
| 8 | —Ellen Walshe | 51.42 |
SourceResults