Race details
Maggie MacNeil
Women 50 Yard Freestyle · Final · Mar 16, 2022–Mar 19, 20222022 NCAA Division I Women's Swimming & Diving Championships
- P1 —Kate DouglassNCAA20.84
- P5 —Cora Dupre21.47
- P6 UNCGrace Countie21.54
- P8 —Kylee Alons21.68
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | —Kate Douglass | NCAA20.84 |
| 2 | —Gretchen Walsh | 20.95 |
| 3 | —Maggie MacNeil | 21.38 |
| 4 | —Morgan Scott | 21.43 |
| 5 | —Cora Dupre | 21.47 |
| 6 | UNCGrace Countie | 21.54 |
| 7 | —Katharine Berkoff | 21.55 |
| 8 | —Kylee Alons | 21.68 |
SourceResults