Race details
Jake Foster
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke · Final · Mar 27, 2024–Mar 30, 20242024 NCAA Division I Men's Swimming & Diving Championships
- P10 —Flynn Crisci51.15
- P11 —Jaek Horner51.35
- P12 —Jassen Yep51.52
- P13 FSUPeter Varjasi51.55
- P16 —Jake Foster51.81
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | —Aleksas Savickas | 51.06 |
| 10 | —Flynn Crisci | 51.15 |
| 11 | —Jaek Horner | 51.35 |
| 12 | —Jassen Yep | 51.52 |
| 13 | FSUPeter Varjasi | 51.55 |
| 14 | —Mariano Lazzerini | 51.77 |
| 15 | VTAj Pouch | 51.78 |
| 16 | —Jake Foster | 51.81 |
SourceResults