Race details
Jack Alexy
Men 50 Yard Freestyle · Final · Mar 27, 2024–Mar 30, 20242024 NCAA Division I Men's Swimming & Diving Championships
- P1 —Josh Liendo18.07
- P3 —Jack Alexy18.38
- P7 ASUJack Dolan18.59
- P8 ASUJonny Kulow18.77
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | —Josh Liendo | 18.07 |
| 2 | —Jordan Crooks | 18.09 |
| 3 | —Jack Alexy | 18.38 |
| 4 | —Chris Guiliano | 18.49 |
| 5 | —Bjorn Seeliger | 18.54 |
| 6 | —Guilherme Santos | 18.57 |
| 7 | ASUJack Dolan | 18.59 |
| 8 | ASUJonny Kulow | 18.77 |
SourceResults